Sell your Volkswagen in Nissedal
Let dealers bid on your Volkswagen in Nissedal. Finish photos and answers today, and the auction can start and end tomorrow. Completely free of charge.
Volkswagen
Do you have a Volkswagen in Nissedal?Start with plate and mileage. Let dealers compete for your car.
Free and no obligation.
List prices for Volkswagen models
Official new-price tables used by the Norwegian Tax Administration — separate from EU inspection data.
EU inspection stats for Volkswagen
Based on 472 574 inspections · 2023–2025
Choose a model below for year and mileage breakdowns compared to national averages. Volkswagen cars are close to the average in vehicle inspections for their age group. What your specific car is worth depends more on photos, condition and mileage than the brand alone.
In Telemark (inspection venue): 53.8 % approved, 1.9 % with dangerous defects — based on 15 990 inspections.
Volkswagen in Nissedal
114 registered Volkswagen passenger cars make up 12.5 % of tracked-brand passenger cars in Nissedal (SSB 2025).
Volkswagen is close to the national average in Nissedal.
| Model | Model years | Median list price | Variants |
|---|---|---|---|
| Amarok | 2010–2025 | 1 164 350 kr | 165 |
| Caddy | 1996–2025 | 517 000 kr | 637 |
| Caravelle | 1994–2025 | 1 377 555 kr | 698 |
| Crafter | 1996–2025 | 907 650 kr | 603 |
| e-Caravelle | 2025 | 754 455 kr | 4 |
| e-Crafter | 2018–2025 | 1 145 800 kr | 13 |
| e-Transporter | 2025 | 795 700 kr | 16 |
| ID. Buzz | 2022–2025 | 649 900 kr | 23 |
| ID.3 | 2020–2025 | 376 500 kr | 31 |
| ID.4 | 2020–2025 | 490 950 kr | 28 |
| ID.5 | 2021–2025 | 586 600 kr | 15 |
| ID.7 | 2023–2025 | 586 150 kr | 19 |
| Multivan | 1997–2025 | 1 195 330 kr | 361 |
| Transporter | 1994–2025 | 769 800 kr | 1635 |
| Golf | 1994–2023 | 526 200 kr | 1553 |
| T-Roc | 2017–2023 | 574 500 kr | 53 |
| Passat | 1994–2022 | 525 600 kr | 1468 |
| Polo | 1994–2022 | 324 500 kr | 417 |
| T Cross | 2019–2022 | 345 200 kr | 10 |
| Tiguan | 2007–2022 | 583 000 kr | 221 |
| Touareg | 2003–2022 | 1 021 900 kr | 87 |
| e-up! | 2013–2021 | 220 500 kr | 10 |
| Touran | 2003–2021 | 476 500 kr | 539 |
| up! | 2012–2019 | 185 050 kr | 50 |
| Arteon | 2017–2018 | 610 800 kr | 15 |
| Sharan | 1996–2018 | 597 800 kr | 496 |
| Beetle | 2011–2017 | 330 000 kr | 70 |
| Cc | 2012–2013 | 430 200 kr | 17 |
| Jetta | 2005–2013 | 308 650 kr | 93 |
| Scirocco | 2008–2013 | 339 800 kr | 41 |
| Eos | 2006–2010 | 415 020 kr | 49 |
| New Beetle | 1999–2009 | 275 515 kr | 69 |
| Phaeton | 2003–2006 | 1 516 800 kr | 24 |
| Bora | 1999–2004 | 295 710 kr | 107 |
| Car | 1996–2002 | 345 910 kr | 96 |
| Lupo | 1999 | 143 045 kr | 8 |
| Vento | 1994–1996 | 229 060 kr | 30 |
| Taro | 1994–1995 | 194 250 kr | 2 |
| Corrado | 1994 | 489 500 kr | 2 |
Data basis: OFV list price · Last updated in Sonja: 14 Oct 2026, 12:22 · Source: Skatteetaten (list price) · OFV
Value drop and list price in NorwaySee the interactive depreciation curveVolkswagen models
Sorted by inspection count. “Vs. same model years” shows how the pass rate differs from other cars registered in the same years.
| Model | Pass rate | Vs. same model years |
|---|---|---|
| Golf | 58.7% | +4.1% |
| Passat | 46.9% | -2.1% |
| Tiguan | 57.5% | +4.4% |
| Polo | 47.3% | +0.5% |
| Touran | 37.8% | -2.3% |
| up! | 57.6% | -4.5% |
| ID.3 | 87.1% | +5.7% |
| ID.4 | 85.8% | +4.6% |
| T-Roc | 88.1% | +11.3% |
| Caravelle | 32.9% | -2.3% |
| Transporter | 27.3% | -1.0% |
| Sharan | 42.9% | -3.2% |
| Kombi | 68.5% | -1.2% |
| Caddy | 43.7% | -9.7% |
| Multivan | 31.5% | -7.9% |
| Beetle | 44.4% | -5.7% |
| Touareg | 46.4% | +8.6% |
| Jetta | 31.0% | -2.4% |
| T Cross | 75.6% | -3.7% |
| New Beetle | 23.0% | -2.2% |
| Scirocco | 33.7% | -3.4% |
| Crafter | 46.6% | -7.3% |
| Eos | 37.3% | +7.8% |
| Bora | 20.7% | -2.8% |
| Cc | 49.0% | +0.9% |
| Amarok | 41.0% | -5.0% |
| Id5-Gtx | 78.9% | -1.5% |
| California | 10.5% | – |
| Lupo | 17.0% | -2.1% |
| Id5-Pro | 72.9% | -6.6% |
| Id7-Tourer | 86.1% | +5.0% |
| Rabbit Gti | 47.1% | +21.5% |
| Vento Gl | 11.8% | -11.3% |
| Car | 16.7% | -3.0% |
| Corrado | 4.4% | – |
| Cabriolet | 0.0% | – |
| Karmann | 0.0% | – |
| Variant | 27.8% | – |
| Taro | 25.0% | – |
| Id7-Pro | 66.7% | -12.2% |
| ID. Buzz | 50.0% | – |
| Phaeton | 0.0% | – |
| Boble | 0.0% | – |
| Fox | 0.0% | – |
| Shuttle | 14.3% | – |
| Tdi | 0.0% | – |
| Beach Buggy | 0.0% | – |
| Karman Ghia | 0.0% | – |
| Vento Cl | 0.0% | – |
| Profile | 0.0% | – |
| T2 | 0.0% | – |
| Vento | 60.0% | – |
Vs. same model years: weighted pass-rate gap vs cars registered in the same years.
Most common defects
Common themes across this brand in our extract (all models pooled)—directional only. Open a model page for clearer cohort detail.
Data basis: PKK 2023–2025 · Last updated in Sonja: 29 May 2026, 12:03 · Source: Statens Vegvesen PKK (open files)
- In Nissedal
- 114
- Share in municipality: 12.5 %
- In Norway
- 370 973
- Share of national fleet: 13.1 %
Most Volkswagen by municipality
Municipalities with the most registered Volkswagen passenger cars in Norway (SSB 2025).
| Municipality | Registered | Share in Norway |
|---|---|---|
| Oslo | 34 511 | 9.3 % |
| Bergen | 15 855 | 4.3 % |
| Bærum | 11 446 | 3.1 % |
| Trondheim | 11 040 | 3.0 % |
| Stavanger | 9 547 | 2.6 % |
| Kristiansand | 9 182 | 2.5 % |
| Asker | 7 171 | 1.9 % |
| Sandnes | 6 340 | 1.7 % |
| Drammen | 6 112 | 1.6 % |
| Fredrikstad | 6 006 | 1.6 % |
| Lillestrøm | 5 720 | 1.5 % |
| Sandefjord | 4 869 | 1.3 % |
| Nordre Follo | 4 593 | 1.2 % |
| Ålesund | 4 430 | 1.2 % |
| Tønsberg | 4 342 | 1.2 % |
| Tromsø | 4 223 | 1.1 % |
| Sarpsborg | 4 101 | 1.1 % |
| Skien | 3 767 | 1.0 % |
| Arendal | 3 620 | 1.0 % |
| Moss | 3 535 | 1.0 % |
| Larvik | 3 263 | 0.9 % |
| Indre Østfold | 3 197 | 0.9 % |
| Ringsaker | 3 187 | 0.9 % |
| Bodø | 2 984 | 0.8 % |
| Ullensaker | 2 859 | 0.8 % |
| Øygarden | 2 808 | 0.8 % |
| Lørenskog | 2 711 | 0.7 % |
| Porsgrunn | 2 669 | 0.7 % |
| Karmøy | 2 574 | 0.7 % |
| Hamar | 2 537 | 0.7 % |
| Molde | 2 522 | 0.7 % |
| Haugesund | 2 467 | 0.7 % |
| Ringerike | 2 423 | 0.7 % |
| Sola | 2 301 | 0.6 % |
| Halden | 2 286 | 0.6 % |
| Gjøvik | 2 209 | 0.6 % |
| Lindesnes | 2 197 | 0.6 % |
| Askøy | 2 190 | 0.6 % |
| Lillehammer | 2 091 | 0.6 % |
| Horten | 2 059 | 0.6 % |
| Grimstad | 2 040 | 0.5 % |
| Lier | 2 025 | 0.5 % |
| Kongsberg | 1 985 | 0.5 % |
| Stjørdal | 1 921 | 0.5 % |
| Færder | 1 903 | 0.5 % |
| Klepp | 1 892 | 0.5 % |
| Alver | 1 878 | 0.5 % |
| Holmestrand | 1 841 | 0.5 % |
| Sunnfjord | 1 762 | 0.5 % |
| Kristiansund | 1 728 | 0.5 % |
| Nittedal | 1 662 | 0.4 % |
| Bjørnafjorden | 1 654 | 0.4 % |
| Elverum | 1 634 | 0.4 % |
| Eidsvoll | 1 622 | 0.4 % |
| Rana | 1 611 | 0.4 % |
| Hå | 1 600 | 0.4 % |
| Øvre Eiker | 1 591 | 0.4 % |
| Time | 1 582 | 0.4 % |
| Harstad | 1 547 | 0.4 % |
| Steinkjer | 1 538 | 0.4 % |
| Levanger | 1 531 | 0.4 % |
| Ås | 1 521 | 0.4 % |
| Nes i Akershus | 1 499 | 0.4 % |
| Østre Toten | 1 498 | 0.4 % |
| Stange | 1 493 | 0.4 % |
| Narvik | 1 485 | 0.4 % |
| Løten | 1 394 | 0.4 % |
| Orkland | 1 377 | 0.4 % |
| Alta | 1 364 | 0.4 % |
| Namsos | 1 327 | 0.4 % |
| Gran | 1 310 | 0.4 % |
| Aurskog-Høland | 1 286 | 0.3 % |
| Melhus | 1 286 | 0.3 % |
| Vestby | 1 263 | 0.3 % |
| Vennesla | 1 228 | 0.3 % |
| Sogndal | 1 214 | 0.3 % |
| Kinn | 1 207 | 0.3 % |
| Kongsvinger | 1 202 | 0.3 % |
| Voss | 1 188 | 0.3 % |
| Frogn | 1 180 | 0.3 % |
| Modum | 1 154 | 0.3 % |
| Eigersund | 1 154 | 0.3 % |
| Lyngdal | 1 153 | 0.3 % |
| Nesodden | 1 141 | 0.3 % |
| Rælingen | 1 102 | 0.3 % |
| Malvik | 1 085 | 0.3 % |
| Ullensvang | 1 083 | 0.3 % |
| Vestre Toten | 1 055 | 0.3 % |
| Giske | 1 054 | 0.3 % |
| Gjesdal | 1 044 | 0.3 % |
| Stord | 1 032 | 0.3 % |
| Nannestad | 1 023 | 0.3 % |
| Bamble | 1 010 | 0.3 % |
| Verdal | 981 | 0.3 % |
| Kvinnherad | 976 | 0.3 % |
| Hustadvika | 960 | 0.3 % |
| Sortland | 951 | 0.3 % |
| Vefsn | 942 | 0.3 % |
| Vindafjord | 923 | 0.2 % |
| Tysvær | 922 | 0.2 % |
| Strand | 919 | 0.2 % |
| Kragerø | 913 | 0.2 % |
| Ørsta | 912 | 0.2 % |
| Farsund | 908 | 0.2 % |
| Bømlo | 897 | 0.2 % |
| Hammerfest | 896 | 0.2 % |
| Randaberg | 881 | 0.2 % |
| Senja | 862 | 0.2 % |
| Lillesand | 855 | 0.2 % |
| Sør-Varanger | 829 | 0.2 % |
| Notodden | 825 | 0.2 % |
| Vågan | 812 | 0.2 % |
| Ørland | 801 | 0.2 % |
| Alstahaug | 778 | 0.2 % |
| Sula | 776 | 0.2 % |
| Enebakk | 757 | 0.2 % |
| Målselv | 743 | 0.2 % |
| Surnadal | 740 | 0.2 % |
| Haram | 712 | 0.2 % |
| Volda | 690 | 0.2 % |
| Herøy i Møre og Romsdal | 678 | 0.2 % |
| Ulstein | 667 | 0.2 % |
| Vestvågøy | 659 | 0.2 % |
| Hadsel | 654 | 0.2 % |
| Lunner | 648 | 0.2 % |
| Åsnes | 648 | 0.2 % |
| Stad | 648 | 0.2 % |
| Midt-Telemark | 646 | 0.2 % |
| Sunndal | 628 | 0.2 % |
| Sykkylven | 626 | 0.2 % |
| Flekkefjord | 622 | 0.2 % |
| Nærøysund | 615 | 0.2 % |
| Stryn | 613 | 0.2 % |
| Råde | 611 | 0.2 % |
| Sel | 611 | 0.2 % |
| Hole | 609 | 0.2 % |
| Fauske | 589 | 0.2 % |
| Skaun | 585 | 0.2 % |
| Sør-Odal | 572 | 0.2 % |
| Osterøy | 565 | 0.2 % |
| Nord-Aurdal | 563 | 0.2 % |
| Indre Fosen | 563 | 0.2 % |
| Gjerdrum | 561 | 0.2 % |
| Froland | 537 | 0.1 % |
| Gausdal | 530 | 0.1 % |
| Rakkestad | 521 | 0.1 % |
| Nordre Land | 518 | 0.1 % |
| Vestnes | 514 | 0.1 % |
| Tynset | 512 | 0.1 % |
| Inderøy | 503 | 0.1 % |
| Luster | 501 | 0.1 % |
| Rauma | 501 | 0.1 % |
| Balsfjord | 498 | 0.1 % |
| Frøya | 495 | 0.1 % |
| Jevnaker | 494 | 0.1 % |
| Averøy | 493 | 0.1 % |
| Risør | 486 | 0.1 % |
| Kvam | 480 | 0.1 % |
| Heim | 470 | 0.1 % |
| Midtre Gauldal | 469 | 0.1 % |
| Brønnøy | 466 | 0.1 % |
| Oppdal | 463 | 0.1 % |
| Hitra | 459 | 0.1 % |
| Tvedestrand | 454 | 0.1 % |
| Stranda | 449 | 0.1 % |
| Nome | 444 | 0.1 % |
| Eidskog | 438 | 0.1 % |
| Våler i Østfold | 436 | 0.1 % |
| Søndre Land | 430 | 0.1 % |
| Kvinesdal | 420 | 0.1 % |
| Tinn | 419 | 0.1 % |
| Andøy | 417 | 0.1 % |
| Vadsø | 409 | 0.1 % |
| Årdal | 404 | 0.1 % |
| Birkenes | 392 | 0.1 % |
| Øksnes | 377 | 0.1 % |
| Sveio | 376 | 0.1 % |
| Grue | 369 | 0.1 % |
| Øyer | 369 | 0.1 % |
| Våler | 366 | 0.1 % |
| Vågå | 354 | 0.1 % |
| Bardu | 350 | 0.1 % |
| Trysil | 347 | 0.1 % |
| Meløy | 339 | 0.1 % |
| Røros | 334 | 0.1 % |
| Åfjord | 332 | 0.1 % |
| Sauda | 331 | 0.1 % |
| Etne | 329 | 0.1 % |
| Hareid | 328 | 0.1 % |
| Selbu | 321 | 0.1 % |
| Hvaler | 320 | 0.1 % |
| Nesbyen | 319 | 0.1 % |
| Austevoll | 316 | 0.1 % |
| Nord-Odal | 309 | 0.1 % |
| Gloppen | 307 | 0.1 % |
| Ringebu | 305 | 0.1 % |
| Suldal | 305 | 0.1 % |
| Nordreisa | 304 | 0.1 % |
| Evje og Hornnes | 296 | 0.1 % |
| Hemnes | 294 | 0.1 % |
| Aukra | 292 | 0.1 % |
| Tjeldsund | 292 | 0.1 % |
| Nord-Fron | 291 | 0.1 % |
| Høyanger | 287 | 0.1 % |
| Overhalla | 280 | 0.1 % |
| Gol | 276 | 0.1 % |
| Åmot | 271 | 0.1 % |
| Tingvoll | 271 | 0.1 % |
| Saltdal | 266 | 0.1 % |
| Sigdal | 264 | 0.1 % |
| Bjerkreim | 261 | 0.1 % |
| Drangedal | 259 | 0.1 % |
| Aure | 251 | 0.1 % |
| Porsanger | 250 | 0.1 % |
| Ål | 246 | 0.1 % |
| Skjåk | 243 | 0.1 % |
| Øystre Slidre | 242 | 0.1 % |
| Hol | 240 | 0.1 % |
| Vinje | 238 | 0.1 % |
| Sørreisa | 236 | 0.1 % |
| Skiptvet | 233 | 0.1 % |
| Sør-Fron | 231 | 0.1 % |
| Gjerstad | 230 | 0.1 % |
| Lund | 229 | 0.1 % |
| Fjord | 229 | 0.1 % |
| Sør-Aurdal | 228 | 0.1 % |
| Vik | 226 | 0.1 % |
| Sokndal | 223 | 0.1 % |
| Austrheim | 221 | 0.1 % |
| Hurdal | 215 | 0.1 % |
| Rindal | 215 | 0.1 % |
| Vanylven | 214 | 0.1 % |
| Frosta | 213 | 0.1 % |
| Tana | 212 | 0.1 % |
| Marker | 206 | 0.1 % |
| Lyngen | 206 | 0.1 % |
| Bremanger | 204 | 0.1 % |
| Lom | 202 | 0.1 % |
| Fjaler | 199 | 0.1 % |
| Vaksdal | 198 | 0.1 % |
| Fitjar | 195 | 0.1 % |
| Karasjok | 195 | 0.1 % |
| Smøla | 194 | 0.1 % |
| Sirdal | 192 | 0.1 % |
| Kautokeino | 191 | 0.1 % |
| Hemsedal | 189 | 0.1 % |
| Bø i Nordland | 188 | 0.1 % |
| Sande i Møre og Romsdal | 186 | 0.1 % |
| Leirfjord | 186 | 0.1 % |
| Dovre | 185 | 0.0 % |
| Hægebostad | 185 | 0.0 % |
| Gjemnes | 182 | 0.0 % |
| Hjelmeland | 181 | 0.0 % |
| Kvæfjord | 181 | 0.0 % |
| Lærdal | 180 | 0.0 % |
| Tokke | 178 | 0.0 % |
| Vestre Slidre | 176 | 0.0 % |
| Aurland | 173 | 0.0 % |
| Askvoll | 171 | 0.0 % |
| Vegårshei | 167 | 0.0 % |
| Flesberg | 165 | 0.0 % |
| Steigen | 164 | 0.0 % |
| Tysnes | 163 | 0.0 % |
| Seljord | 162 | 0.0 % |
| Kviteseid | 162 | 0.0 % |
| Skjervøy | 159 | 0.0 % |
| Rennebu | 154 | 0.0 % |
| Alvdal | 150 | 0.0 % |
| Nore og Uvdal | 148 | 0.0 % |
| Nordkapp | 147 | 0.0 % |
| Lesja | 146 | 0.0 % |
| Åmli | 146 | 0.0 % |
| Storfjord | 146 | 0.0 % |
| Siljan | 145 | 0.0 % |
| Gulen | 145 | 0.0 % |
| Vardø | 145 | 0.0 % |
| Os | 142 | 0.0 % |
| Krødsherad | 141 | 0.0 % |
| Samnanger | 140 | 0.0 % |
| Karlsøy | 140 | 0.0 % |
| Sømna | 136 | 0.0 % |
| Tolga | 133 | 0.0 % |
| Vang | 131 | 0.0 % |
| Holtålen | 131 | 0.0 % |
| Meråker | 131 | 0.0 % |
| Dønna | 128 | 0.0 % |
| Nesna | 128 | 0.0 % |
| Salangen | 127 | 0.0 % |
| Kåfjord | 125 | 0.0 % |
| Fyresdal | 120 | 0.0 % |
| Herøy i Nordland | 119 | 0.0 % |
| Nissedal | 114 | 0.0 % |
| Snåsa | 114 | 0.0 % |
| Lødingen | 113 | 0.0 % |
| Hamarøy | 113 | 0.0 % |
| Flatanger | 112 | 0.0 % |
| Iveland | 110 | 0.0 % |
| Masfjorden | 109 | 0.0 % |
| Bindal | 109 | 0.0 % |
| Stor-Elvdal | 108 | 0.0 % |
| Bygland | 108 | 0.0 % |
| Grong | 106 | 0.0 % |
| Engerdal | 104 | 0.0 % |
| Lierne | 102 | 0.0 % |
| Etnedal | 101 | 0.0 % |
| Båtsfjord | 100 | 0.0 % |
| Valle | 99 | 0.0 % |
| Lurøy | 99 | 0.0 % |
| Folldal | 98 | 0.0 % |
| Sørfold | 96 | 0.0 % |
| Lavangen | 96 | 0.0 % |
| Hjartdal | 95 | 0.0 % |
| Ulvik | 92 | 0.0 % |
| Rendalen | 91 | 0.0 % |
| Gildeskål | 88 | 0.0 % |
| Evenes | 86 | 0.0 % |
| Eidfjord | 84 | 0.0 % |
| Hyllestad | 84 | 0.0 % |
| Grane | 84 | 0.0 % |
| Dyrøy | 80 | 0.0 % |
| Kvænangen | 79 | 0.0 % |
| Nesseby | 79 | 0.0 % |
| Osen | 76 | 0.0 % |
| Åseral | 75 | 0.0 % |
| Tydal | 72 | 0.0 % |
| Flakstad | 72 | 0.0 % |
| Flå | 71 | 0.0 % |
| Rollag | 70 | 0.0 % |
| Ibestad | 70 | 0.0 % |
| Aremark | 69 | 0.0 % |
| Gratangen | 64 | 0.0 % |
| Bokn | 61 | 0.0 % |
| Solund | 57 | 0.0 % |
| Bykle | 56 | 0.0 % |
| Loppa | 55 | 0.0 % |
| Lebesby | 55 | 0.0 % |
| Vega | 54 | 0.0 % |
| Rødøy | 54 | 0.0 % |
| Moskenes | 54 | 0.0 % |
| Hattfjelldal | 52 | 0.0 % |
| Beiarn | 52 | 0.0 % |
| Hasvik | 49 | 0.0 % |
| Høylandet | 46 | 0.0 % |
| Kvitsøy | 44 | 0.0 % |
| Gamvik | 44 | 0.0 % |
| Måsøy | 39 | 0.0 % |
| Namsskogan | 37 | 0.0 % |
| Vevelstad | 37 | 0.0 % |
| Berlevåg | 31 | 0.0 % |
| Leka | 30 | 0.0 % |
| Fedje | 25 | 0.0 % |
| Værøy | 25 | 0.0 % |
| Røst | 22 | 0.0 % |
| Modalen | 20 | 0.0 % |
| Røyrvik | 19 | 0.0 % |
| Træna | 11 | 0.0 % |
| Utsira | 4 | 0.0 % |
Click a municipality for local Volkswagen statistics.
Data basis: Registered as of 31 December 2025 · Last updated in Sonja: 28 May 2026, 09:31 · Source: SSB table 07832
Local
Sell your Volkswagen in Nissedal without a private sale
If you're selling a Volkswagen in Nissedal, Sonja can collect the car at your home once you accept the highest bid. You skip creating a listing, answering a stream of inquiries, arranging test drives and negotiating with multiple buyers. You register the car, prepare it with photos, and dealers bid in an auction. You choose whether to sell.
More about Volkswagen
Process
How it works
Three short steps. Dealers bid. You choose whether to sell.
Look up the car
Enter plate and mileage. We fetch the rest automatically — your Volkswagen.
Photos and info
Upload photos and a little information. The car is then ready to be listed. Nothing more is required from you — we take it from there.
Dealers bid
If the steps are completed today, the auction can start and end tomorrow. You choose whether to accept the highest bid.
If you say yes, we handle payout, ownership transfer and collection in Nissedal. You skip the paperwork.
Start with plate and mileageLet dealers compete for your car.
Questions